110

Députés

5

Groupes politiques

8

cercles électoraux

Liste des députés

Nom District Groupe nb. de votes
Aebischer Eliane Singine PS 188
Aebischer Susanne Lac PDC 146
Badoud Antoinette Gruyère PLR 178
Baiutti Sylvia Sarine-Campagne PLR 192
Bapst Markus Singine PDC 189
Berset Solange Sarine-Campagne PS 180
Bertschi Jean Glâne UDC 190
Bischof Simon Glâne PS 178
Bonny David Sarine-Campagne PS 183
Bonvin-Sansonnens Sylvie Broye VCG 170
Boschung Bruno Singine PDC 191
Bourguet Gabrielle Veveyse PDC 180
Brodard Claude Sarine-Campagne PLR 178
Brönnimann Charles Sarine-Campagne UDC 175
Brügger Adrian Singine UDC 201
Butty Dominique Glâne PDC 181
Bürdel Daniel Singine PDC 184
Bürgisser Nicolas Singine PLR 163
Castella Didier Gruyère PLR 107
Chardonnens Jean-Daniel Broye UDC 199
Charles Sarine-Campagne UDC 1
Chassot Claude Sarine-Campagne VCG 138
Chassot Denis Broye VCG 58
Chevalley Michel Veveyse UDC 191
Collaud Romain Sarine-Campagne PLR 167
Collomb Eric Broye PDC 177
Cotting Violaine Broye PS 201
Dafflon Hubert Sarine-Campagne PDC 200
Defferrard Francine Sarine-Campagne PDC 202
Demierre Philippe Glâne UDC 169
Dietrich Laurent Fribourg-Ville PDC 153
Doutaz Jean-Pierre Gruyère PDC 161
Ducotterd Christian Sarine-Campagne PDC 187
Décrind Pierre Glâne PDC 194
Emonet Gaétan Veveyse PS 192
Flechtner Olivier Singine PS 147
Frossard Sébastien Gruyère UDC 159
Gaillard Bertrand Gruyère PDC 199
Galley Nicolas Sarine-Campagne UDC 172
Gamba Marc-Antoine Fribourg-Ville PDC 122
Ganioz Xavier Fribourg-Ville PS 154
Gapany Johanna Gruyère PLR 191
Garghentini Python Giovanna Fribourg-Ville PS 178
Gasser Benjamin Sarine-Campagne PS 170
Genoud François Veveyse PDC 158
Ghielmini Krayenbühl Paola Sarine-Campagne VCG 187
Girard Raoul Gruyère PS 162
Glasson Benoît Gruyère PLR 35
Glauser Fritz Glâne PLR 174
Gobet Nadine Gruyère PLR 152
Grandgirard Pierre-André Broye PDC 175
Hayoz Madeleine Lac PDC 175
Herren-Rutschi Rudolf Lac UDC 198
Herren-Schick Paul Lac UDC 202
Hunziker Yvan Veveyse PLR 186
Hänni-Fischer Bernadette Lac PS 157
Ith Markus Lac PLR 162
Jakob Christine Lac PLR 185
Jelk Guy-Noël Fribourg-Ville PS 192
Johner-Etter Ueli Lac UDC 158
Jordan Patrice Gruyère PDC 153
Kolly Gabriel Gruyère UDC 148
Kolly Nicolas Sarine-Campagne UDC 177
Kolly René Sarine-Campagne PLR 177
Krattinger-Jutzet Ursula Singine PS 172
Lehner-Gigon Nicole Glâne PS 201
Longchamp Patrice Glâne PDC 202
Marmier Bruno Sarine-Campagne VCG 167
Mauron Pierre Gruyère PS 166
Menoud Marc Glâne UDC 17
Mesot Roland Veveyse UDC 190
Meyer Loetscher Anne Broye PDC 200
Morand Jacques Gruyère PLR 123
Morel Bertrand Sarine-Campagne PDC 189
Moussa Elias Fribourg-Ville PS 192
Mutter Christa Fribourg-Ville VCG 181
Mäder-Brülhart Bernadette Singine VCG 203
Müller Chantal Lac PS 171
Pasquier Nicolas Gruyère VCG 181
Peiry Stéphane Fribourg-Ville UDC 178
Perler Urs Singine VCG 163
Piller Benoît Sarine-Campagne PS 188
Pythoud-Gaillard Chantal Gruyère PS 187
Péclard Cédric Broye VCG 127
Rauber Thomas Singine PDC 157
Repond Nicolas Gruyère PS 192
Rey Benoît Fribourg-Ville VCG 128
Rodriguez Rose-Marie Broye PS 177
Roth Pasquier Marie-France Gruyère PDC 190
Savary-Moser Nadia Broye PLR 193
Savoy Philippe Sarine-Campagne PS 193
Schläfli Ruedi Sarine-Campagne UDC 189
Schmid Ralph Alexander Lac VCG 102
Schneuwly André Singine VCG 156
Schnyder Erika Sarine-Campagne PS 108
Schoenenweid André Fribourg-Ville PDC 178
Schumacher Jean-Daniel Fribourg-Ville PLR 154
Schuwey Roger Gruyère UDC 199
Schwander Susanne Lac PLR 196
Senti Julia Lac PS 177
Steiert Thierry Fribourg-Ville PS 141
Sudan Stéphane Gruyère PDC 196
Thalmann-Bolz Katharina Lac UDC 193
Thévoz Laurent Fribourg-Ville VCG 180
Vonlanthen Ruedi Singine PLR 171
Waeber Emanuel Singine UDC 144
Wassmer Andréa Sarine-Campagne PS 199
Wicht Jean-Daniel Sarine-Campagne PLR 152
Wickramasingam Kirthana Gruyère PS 171
Wüthrich Peter Broye PLR 158
Zadory Michel Broye UDC 179
Zamofing Dominique Sarine-Campagne PDC 178
Zosso Markus Singine UDC 193
de Weck Antoinette Fribourg-Ville PLR 147